Dec 2022
9th
Pop-Up Dubfete
Hosted by RAZE Republic
@ Houston, Texas
9:00pm - 2:00am
Generic placeholder image
10th
Footy Fest Trinidad
Hosted by Footy Fest
@ Port-of-Spain
9:00am - 6:00pm
Generic placeholder image
10th
Punchy Prescription
Hosted by Punchy Punch
@ Harbor Master
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Generic placeholder image
10th
Soca Parang Fiesta (SAPA)
Hosted by Spektakula Promotions
@ SAPA
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Generic placeholder image
10th
DREAMFYRE
Hosted by IRIE VENTURES LTD
@ North Coast
10:00pm - 6:00am
Generic placeholder image
11th
Getaway Breakfast & Cooler Ride
Hosted by BFP & JNRR
@ Harbour Master
5:00am - 9:00am
Generic placeholder image
11th
Rejuvenate Brunch & Zest
Hosted by Rejuvenate Brunch and Zest
@ Guyana ( Booklands Garden - Woolford Avenue )
11:00am - 10:00pm
Generic placeholder image
11th
Bienvenido á Parang
Hosted by WinerBoy Entertainment
@ Harbour Master
2:00pm - 7:00pm
Generic placeholder image
11th
Rum Brunch
Hosted by RumSicles
@ Garden Sanctuary, Macoya
2:00pm - 8:00pm
Generic placeholder image
11th
START IT
Hosted by FunkyFitz Entertainment
@ Twin Walls Sanfernado
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Generic placeholder image
11th
TIS THE SEASON
Hosted by NIGEL STEELE PRIVATE EVENTS
@ Offside, South Park
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Generic placeholder image
11th
Soca Parang Fiesta (NAPA)
Hosted by Spektakula Promotions
@ NAPA
4:30pm - 8:30pm
Generic placeholder image
11th
Rendez-Vous 3
Hosted by MBM Company
@ Fuzion Night Club
6:00pm - 1:00am
Generic placeholder image
15th
Ah Busy EP Launch
Hosted by Future Crab Studios
@ Kafe Blue (Kaiso Blues Cafe)
7:00pm - 11:00pm
Generic placeholder image
16th
Burna Boy - Love Damini Tour
Hosted by Twisted Entertainment
@ Hasely Crawford Stadium
8:00pm - 3:00am
Generic placeholder image
16th
Nack Ah Ting - Trinidad
Hosted by Kuchela Entertainment
@ Woodford Cafe
9:00pm - 2:00am
Generic placeholder image
17th
EXPERIENCE PARANG
Hosted by Experience Parang
@ Harbour Master
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Generic placeholder image
17th
The Raja Rakesh Yankaran Celebratory Concert
Hosted by Randy Glasgow Productions Ltd
@ Naparima Bowl Amphitheatre
6:00pm - 11:04pm
Generic placeholder image
17th
Amagarden
Hosted by Amagarden
@ Jagz Beer Garden, Tunapuna
8:00pm - 12:00am
Generic placeholder image
18th
Coca-Cola TAILGATE World Cup Final Viewing Party
Hosted by TailgateTT & Strictly FX
@ Pier 2 Chaguaramas
9:00am - 5:00pm
Generic placeholder image
18th
CELEBRATE
Hosted by Fit Addicts Movement
@ Ocean pelican
2:00pm - 7:00pm
Generic placeholder image
18th
SCORCH Parang Cooler Cruise 2022
Hosted by SCORCH
@ Harbour Master
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Generic placeholder image
18th
IC Paradise - Pink Flamingo
Hosted by Island Crashers
@ Chaquacabana
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Generic placeholder image
18th
LA NATALE LUXE
Hosted by LUXE EVENTS
@ TBA
4:00pm - 10:51pm
Generic placeholder image
18th
SUNDOWN at The Residence
Hosted by NIGEL STEELE PRIVATE EVENTS
@ Residence Nightclub
5:00pm - 12:00am
Generic placeholder image
19th
LA PENCA ANNUAL WILD MEAT FEAST
Hosted by La Penca
@ La Penca, Highway Plaza, Freeport (Southbound just after Courts/Unicomer on the Highway
7:00pm - 12:00am
Generic placeholder image
23rd
JINGLE JAM
Hosted by Punchy Punch
@ Moka Golf Club
8:00pm - 2:00am
Generic placeholder image
23rd
Christmas with Karma
Hosted by Ravi B & Karma
@ Woodford Cafe, PricePlaza
8:00pm - 2:00am
Generic placeholder image
23rd
The Naughty List
Hosted by Gatsby Events
@ Xpace Nightclub
9:00pm - 5:00am
Generic placeholder image
26th
Wii J'ouvert Fete
Hosted by Wet Extreme Events
@ Southside
2:00am - 9:00am
Generic placeholder image
26th
ALTITUDE
Hosted by DIGNITARIEZ
@ Woodford Cafe, Price Plaza
5:00pm - 11:00pm
Generic placeholder image
26th
Ponche De Creme & Soca
Hosted by Ponche De Creme & Soca Committee
@ The Courtyard, Queen's Park Oval
6:00pm - 1:00am
Generic placeholder image
26th
Deja Vu - The Party
Hosted by Ambience Events
@ Forres Avenue, Cocoyea Village, San Fernando
9:00pm - 4:00am
Generic placeholder image
27th
REHAB JUNGLE
Hosted by Ultimate Marketing
@ Tobago
4:00pm - 11:00pm
Generic placeholder image
30th
TIDE - Shades At Night
Hosted by Crimson Crew
@ Harbour Master
7:00pm - 11:00pm
Generic placeholder image
30th
LAST LAST 2022
Hosted by LAST LAST TT
@ TRINIDAD
7:00pm - 11:30pm
Generic placeholder image
30th
RUDE
Hosted by VICE CITY NIGHTLIFE
@ Port of Spain
10:00pm - 4:00am
Generic placeholder image
31st
Family Game Day with a Twist
Hosted by UniqüSistrz
@ Diego Martin
12:00pm - 7:00pm
Generic placeholder image
31st
Hakkasan MGM Las Vegas New Year's Eve Party 2023 w/ Illenium
Hosted by VIPNIGHTLIFE
@ 3799 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
8:00pm - 4:00am
Generic placeholder image
31st
TOAST - Casino Royale
Hosted by Initiate Novelty
@ Brian Lara Drive ,Lady Chancellor
9:00pm - 4:00am
Generic placeholder image
31st
THE FUTURE IS TONIGHT
Hosted by Jamboree Old Years Night Committee
@ Hilton Trinidad Poolside
9:00pm - 4:00am
Generic placeholder image
31st
Midnight in Moka
Hosted by Midnight in Moka
@ Moka Golf Club
9:00pm - 3:00am
Generic placeholder image
31st
D Resolution
Hosted by Coco club
@ #33 Carlos street Ariapita Avenue Port of Spain
9:00pm - 4:00am
Generic placeholder image
31st
Gala-vant
Hosted by Poui events
@ San Fernando Hill
9:00pm - 4:00am
Generic placeholder image
31st
Hello 2023
Hosted by Magdalena Grand Beach & Golf Resort
@ Magdalena Grand Beach & Golf Resort
10:00pm - 2:00am
Generic placeholder image
31st
SOTU presents New Year’s fEVEr
Hosted by SOTU
@ Chaquacabana (Beachside)
10:00pm - 7:00am
Generic placeholder image
Jan 2023
1st
1ST JAM
Hosted by SCORCH
@ HASELY CRAWFORD STADIUM
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Generic placeholder image
1st
LIFT
Hosted by Xtreme Events
@ Hilton Skydeck
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Generic placeholder image
1st
First Pump (The Year of the Rabbit)
Hosted by Team JJ
@ RockBack by the Bay, Chaguaramas
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Generic placeholder image
1st
Bad Habits Revolution
Hosted by G Star
@ Harbour Master
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Generic placeholder image
1st
Sunset at Buccoo
Hosted by Local & Co
@ Buccoo
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Generic placeholder image
1st
carNYEval (New Year Escapade)
Hosted by Funatiks
@ Fuzion NightLife
10:00pm - 4:00am
Generic placeholder image
6th
PUMP
Hosted by GLP Goodlife Productions
@ St. Augustine Tennis Club. Mc Carthy Street
9:00pm - 2:00am
Generic placeholder image
7th
TRIBE ICE - Colours of UTOPIA
Hosted by TRIBE Carnival
@ Hasely Crawford Stadium
3:00am - 9:00am
Generic placeholder image
7th
Bishop’s 100 Cooler Fete
Hosted by Bishop Anstey High School
@ Bishop Anstey High School
4:00pm - 11:00pm
Generic placeholder image
7th
First Sail
Hosted by Truly Jeremy Adventures & Experiences
@ Elite
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Generic placeholder image
7th
FETE LOVERS FIRST
Hosted by FETE LOVERS FIRST COMMITTEE
@ Five Islands Plaza, Chaguaramas
6:30pm - 1:00am
Generic placeholder image
7th
Still Soca!
Hosted by Rebel Rango
@ Doc's Ranch Courtyard, Palmiste
8:00pm - 3:00am
Generic placeholder image
7th
Zèle Cooler
Hosted by Zèle Events
@ SoundForge
10:00pm - 4:00am
Generic placeholder image
8th
FRENCH TOAST BREAKFAST COOLER PARTY
Hosted by House of Siete
@ Anchorage Beach Club
6:00am - 12:00pm
Generic placeholder image
8th
Brunchin’
Hosted by WinerBoy Entertainment
@ Jamboree Park
10:00am - 4:00pm
Generic placeholder image
8th
JUMP
Hosted by JUMP Carnival
@ Hasely Crawford Stadium
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Generic placeholder image
8th
Welcome To ROME
Hosted by Greenhouse Ent.
@ South Park, car park.
5:00pm - 11:59pm
Generic placeholder image
8th
Origins - SOKAHCHELLA
Hosted by Sokah Origins
@ TBA
8:00pm - 1:00am
Generic placeholder image
14th
BLACK 2 BLUE- Breakfast Party- The Soca City
Hosted by illuSions
@ South Trinidad
3:00am - 9:00am
Generic placeholder image
14th
Prime 'Fête en Noir'
Hosted by Prime Committee
@ Hilton Trinidad Poolside
6:00pm - 12:00am
Generic placeholder image
14th
Undercover #fetegreen 2023
Hosted by Farm House
@ Undercover, Santa Cruz
7:00pm - 1:00am
Generic placeholder image
14th
DJ JEL - Jus'so Cooler Experience 2023
Hosted by DJ JEL | THE SOCA BOSS
@ Z Patio, Mission Rd | Trinidad & Tobago
8:00pm - 2:00am
Generic placeholder image
15th
Hydrate 2023
Hosted by TRIBE Carnival
@ Five Islands Water Park
3:00am - 9:00am
Generic placeholder image
15th
BEAUCOUP BACCHANAL BREAKFAST
Hosted by Crème de la Crème
@ Sound Forge
4:00am - 10:00am
Generic placeholder image
15th
HORIZON
Hosted by ARCC Events
@ Harbour Master
10:00am - 2:00pm
Generic placeholder image
15th
Sekon Sunday
Hosted by Sekon Sta
@ Fatima Grounds
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Generic placeholder image
20th
Iron Park 2023 (Day 1 pass)
Hosted by wOw Events
@ Queen's Park Savannah
6:00pm - 1:00am
Generic placeholder image
20th
Soaka Arts and Music Festival 2023 (Weekend Pass)
Hosted by wOw Events
@ Port of Spain
7:00pm - 9:00am
Generic placeholder image
20th
B-YACHT-CH Carnival Cooler Cruise
Hosted by AIR Committee
@ Harbour Master
10:00pm - 2:00am
Generic placeholder image
21st
XPERIENCE - The Kingdom
Hosted by Xperience Events
@ San Fernando
3:00am - 10:00am
Generic placeholder image
21st
DELIRIOUS - SOCA with HOBA 5
Hosted by HOBA (Hillview College Old Boys' Association)
@ Centre of Excellence
6:00pm - 12:30am
Generic placeholder image
22nd
Soaka Till Sunrise 2023 (Day 3 Pass)
Hosted by wOw Events
@ O2 Park
3:00am - 9:00am
Generic placeholder image
22nd
UWI Fete 2023-ReLive
Hosted by UWIDEF
@ Grounds of the Office of the Campus Principal, UWI St. Augustine
2:00pm - 8:00pm
Generic placeholder image
22nd
Palmiste All Inclusive
Hosted by Palmiste People
@ Palmiste, San Fernando
5:00pm - 11:00pm
Generic placeholder image
27th
GT-Sea: Colours Of Carnival '23
Hosted by GTC / 86ix8 Family
@ Harbour Master
8:00pm - 11:00pm
Generic placeholder image
27th
OUT in sOUTh 2023
Hosted by AIR Committee
@ sOUTh, Trinidad
9:00pm - 4:00am
Generic placeholder image
28th
Focus 2023
Hosted by Focus
@ 5 Islands Amusement Car Park ( Pier 2 )
2:00am - 9:00am
Generic placeholder image
28th
BRUNCHIE
Hosted by Brother's Kitchen
@ La Vie, Campbell Street Ext, Arouca Trinidad and Tobago
11:00am - 5:00pm
Generic placeholder image
28th
FETE GALA
Hosted by Life Events
@ TBA
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Generic placeholder image
29th
Soca Brain Kooler
Hosted by Chag Old Boys
@ Chaguanas North Secondary School
12:30am - 8:00am
Generic placeholder image
29th
PAYNT ‘The Rebirth’
Hosted by Dynasty Events
@ Parade Grounds Bacolet Tobago
3:00am - 9:00am
Generic placeholder image
29th
IUP
Hosted by IUP Committee
@ Port of Spain
3:00am - 10:00am
Generic placeholder image
29th
The Muslimah Brunch SIP AND PAINT EDITION
Hosted by THE MUSLIMAH BRUNCH
@ Signature Hall
12:00pm - 6:45pm
Generic placeholder image
29th
Eden
Hosted by Libertée Events
@ Ocean Pelican
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Generic placeholder image
29th
Soca Beach Club
Hosted by DIGNITARIEZ
@ The Beach Place
2:00pm - 10:00pm
Generic placeholder image
29th
Holy Name Convent PoS - Phoenix 5 Cooler Party Experience
Hosted by Holy Name Convent
@ The Courtyard, Holy Name Convent, Port of Spain
4:00pm - 11:00pm
Generic placeholder image
29th
Straight OUTTA Belmont - Carnival Cooler
Hosted by St. Francis Boys College
@ Government Campus Plaza
5:00pm - 11:30pm
Generic placeholder image
Feb 2023
3rd
Soca For Her
Hosted by Randy Glasgow Productions Ltd
@ POS, Trinidad
9:00pm - 3:00am
Generic placeholder image
4th
THE YEAR OF THE ROMAN: Bacchanalia Festival
Hosted by Caesar's Army
@ Trinidad
2:00am - 9:00pm
Generic placeholder image
4th
Bacchanal Road-Blocko Combo
Hosted by Caesar's Army
@ TRINIDAD
2:00am - 10:00pm
Generic placeholder image
4th
Dream 'FESTIVAL OF REVELRY'
Hosted by Dream Carnival Committee
@ Port of Spain
2:00pm - 8:00pm
Generic placeholder image
4th
La Mesa Del Brunch
Hosted by PatienceEventsTT
@ Anchorage
2:00pm - 9:00pm
Generic placeholder image
4th
BACCHANALIA-Bacchanal Road Combo
Hosted by Caesar's Army
@ Trinidad
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Generic placeholder image
4th
Azure 2023 Edition: Shades Of Blue
Hosted by Sibs Promotion
@ South of the Border, Manzanilla Road, Mayaro
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Generic placeholder image
4th
Booze&Bacchanal;
Hosted by CARNIVAL PLUG
@ Harbour Master
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Generic placeholder image
4th
SOLSET
Hosted by illuSions and Sunnation
@ South Trinidad
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Generic placeholder image
5th
NATIONAL PANORAMA 2023 SEMI-FINALS (MEDIUM AND LARGE BANDS) - SAVANNAH PARTY
Hosted by Pan Trinbago Inc
@ GRAND STAND, QUEENS PARK SAVANNAH, PORT OF SPAIN
1:00pm - 11:00pm
Generic placeholder image
5th
Sip & Sail Carnival
Hosted by iCandy Carnival
@ Harbour Master
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Generic placeholder image
5th
Glam Kids Carnival Jam
Hosted by Randy Glasgow Productions Ltd
@ Hasely Crawford Stadium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Generic placeholder image
5th
Maco & Hush RESSST the Tour
Hosted by NCW Entertainment
@ SAPA
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Generic placeholder image
8th
STRIPPED: A TEDDYSON JOHN EXPERIENCE
Hosted by Teddyson John Experience
@ NAPA
7:00pm - 11:00pm
Generic placeholder image
10th
Friendship Festival TT Weekend Camping & Festival
Hosted by Friendship Festival TT
@ The Blackman Ranch, Seebocus Trace, Piparo
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Generic placeholder image
11th
STINK & DUTTY Carnival 2023
Hosted by Stink & Dutty
@ Festival Park
3:00am - 9:00am
Generic placeholder image
11th
Rep Yuh Band Trinidad
Hosted by Rep Yuh Band Promotions
@ Harbour Master
9:00am - 2:00pm
Generic placeholder image
11th
Friendship Festival TT Festival Day
Hosted by Friendship Festival TT
@ The Blackman Ranch, Seebocus Trace, Piparo, Trinidad
11:00am - 2:00am
Generic placeholder image
11th
CHUTNEYLAND 2023 ~ Re-UnIte
Hosted by Randy Glasgow Productions Ltd
@ San Fernando, Trinidad
9:00pm - 3:00am
Generic placeholder image
11th
THE SUGAR FACTORY
Hosted by The Sugar Factory TT
@ Brechin Castle, Couva.
9:00pm - 4:00am
Generic placeholder image
12th
Rewind
Hosted by Five Six Entertainment
@ TBA
12:01am - 6:00am
Generic placeholder image
12th
JAM NATION - The Soca Universe
Hosted by DIGNITARIEZ
@ The JAM PARK
3:00am - 9:00am
Generic placeholder image
12th
Bon Voyage: The Pandemic Crave
Hosted by Team Bon Voyage
@ Trinidad and Tobago
8:00am - 6:00pm
Generic placeholder image
12th
Soca Atmosphere
Hosted by Poison Sounds Entertainment
@ St. Anns, Port of Spain
12:00pm - 9:00pm
Generic placeholder image
12th
Sand And Soca Cooler Fete
Hosted by Decoded Carnival
@ Tyrico Beach
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Generic placeholder image
12th
Crème de la Crème Carnival - EVOLUTION
Hosted by Crème de la Crème
@ Block 7 Playfield, Palmiste
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Generic placeholder image
12th
Lavish All Inclusive
Hosted by Lavish Committee
@ Trinidad Hilton Hotel
5:30pm - 11:30pm
Generic placeholder image
12th
MEDIUM BAND FINALS - NATIONAL PANORAMA 2023 - TOBAGO
Hosted by Pan Trinbago Inc
@ DWIGHT YORKE STADIUM, TOBAGO
7:00pm - 11:00pm
Generic placeholder image
13th
Rum Punch after Lunch
Hosted by Rated Ram Entertainment
@ TBA
2:00pm - 8:00pm
Generic placeholder image
14th
PREE DAWN - The LOVE BOAT
Hosted by Ground Empire
@ Harbour Master
4:00am - 8:00am
Generic placeholder image
14th
CIAO - Hello Carnival Cooler Cruise
Hosted by Darren Hart & friends
@ Hart's Cut Chaguaramas
10:00am - 2:00pm
Generic placeholder image
14th
K-PAYA COOLER CRUISE
Hosted by K-PAYA CARNIVAL
@ Harbour Master
2:00pm - 7:00pm
Generic placeholder image
14th
VALEVIBE COOLER 2023
Hosted by ValeVibe
@ DREW MANOR, SANTA CRUZ
4:00pm - 12:00am
Generic placeholder image
14th
VALEVIBE 2023 - COMBO SPECIAL
Hosted by ValeVibe
@ DREW MANOR, SANTA CRUZ
4:00pm - 11:00am
Generic placeholder image
15th
_UCK WORK FRIDAY & DDI BLOCKBUSTER COMBO
Hosted by SCORCH
@ Port of Spain
1:00pm - 7:00pm
Generic placeholder image
15th
DJ JEL - Jus'Soca All Inclusive
Hosted by DJ JEL | THE SOCA BOSS
@ TBA
5:00pm - 11:00pm
Generic placeholder image
15th
MENTAL 2023: Trini Jungle Juice Premium Drinks Inclusive
Hosted by Trini Jungle Juice
@ Poolside Venue. Port of Spain
6:00pm - 12:00am
Generic placeholder image
15th
J'Lime Trinidad Carnival 2023
Hosted by Pumpers Inc
@ Pumpers Deck
6:00pm - 11:00pm
Generic placeholder image
15th
BessLime DutyFree
Hosted by BessLime Experience
@ Port of Spain
7:00pm - 12:00am
Generic placeholder image
15th
Rum & Rosé Carnival
Hosted by Rum & Rose Committee
@ Queens Hall
7:00pm - 1:00am
Generic placeholder image
15th
Patrice Roberts: i AM WOMAN
Hosted by STRENGTH OF A WOMAN
@ O2 Park
9:00pm - 2:00am
Generic placeholder image
15th
Punchy Wednesday 2023! - FLVR
Hosted by Punchy Punch
@ TBD
10:00pm - 4:00am
Generic placeholder image
16th
A.M. BEACH
Hosted by Caesar's Army
@ Maracas Beach
5:00am - 11:00am
Generic placeholder image
16th
AWOL TT
Hosted by AWOL
@ Harts Cut
9:00am - 2:00pm
Generic placeholder image
16th
Beach House Carnival 2023
Hosted by Beach House Entertainment
@ Sevilla Golf Course Couva
2:00pm - 8:30pm
Generic placeholder image
16th
Tropical LUAU Carnival
Hosted by The EEEmpire
@ TBA
4:00pm - 11:00pm
Generic placeholder image
16th
Farmhouse Cooler 2023
Hosted by Farm House
@ Chaguaramas Boardwalk
4:00pm - 11:00pm
Generic placeholder image
16th
FOF Carnival “The Harder Dey Jam”
Hosted by Friends of Friends
@ Woodbrook
5:00pm - 11:00pm
Generic placeholder image
16th
Pure White - The Event
Hosted by Lyrikal and Ding Dong
@ Harbour Master
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Generic placeholder image
16th
TRIBE Ignite 2023
Hosted by TRIBE Carnival
@ Hasely Crawford Stadium - Training Field
9:00pm - 3:00am
Generic placeholder image
16th
Vibes With Voicey - The Mecca “The Future is Now”
Hosted by Voice
@ Trinidad
9:00pm - 3:00am
Generic placeholder image
17th
Bright Colors Boatride (TNT)
Hosted by International Stephen
@ Anchorage, Chaguramus
9:30am - 2:00pm
Generic placeholder image
17th
DUCK WORK Trinidad 2023
Hosted by SCORCH
@ Trinidad
12:00pm - 7:00pm
Generic placeholder image
17th
EMPOWER
Hosted by Farmhouse & Kairi People
@ Paradise Estate, Port of Spain
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Generic placeholder image
17th
Shangri-La Carnival Friday
Hosted by Shangri-La Committee
@ Queens Hall, St. Ann's
4:00pm - 11:00pm
Generic placeholder image
17th
MECKA
Hosted by wOw Events
@ Queen's Park Savannah
8:00pm - 2:00am
Generic placeholder image
18th
SUITS CARNIVAL 2023
Hosted by ICEBOX ENTERTAINMENT
@ Trinidad POS
5:00am - 12:00pm
Generic placeholder image
18th
STRUT CARNIVAL COOLER CRUISE 2023
Hosted by Live in Love Events
@ TRINIDAD
7:00am - 11:00am
Generic placeholder image
18th
PINKnicTT presents 'Floral Bliss'
Hosted by PINKnicTT
@ Fatima Grounds, Trinidad
2:00pm - 8:00pm
Generic placeholder image
18th
TikTok On D Seas
Hosted by Cross Promotions
@ Embassy Yacht
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Generic placeholder image
18th
Pure Platinum
Hosted by Estate 101
@ 101 Saddle Road Maraval
4:00pm - 11:00pm
Generic placeholder image
18th
Fete With Penny - All Inclusive
Hosted by Penny Is Back
@ 59 School Street, Carenage Trinidad
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Generic placeholder image
18th
JAMBOREE Fete's REVEL
Hosted by Jamboree Fete
@ Port of Spain
6:00pm - 12:00am
Generic placeholder image
18th
LARGE BAND FINALS - NATIONAL PANORAMA 2023
Hosted by Pan Trinbago Inc
@ GRAND STAND, QUEENS PARK SAVANNAH, PORT OF SPAIN
7:00pm - 11:00pm
Generic placeholder image
19th
Soaka Street Festival 2023
Hosted by wOw Events
@ Port of Spain
4:00am - 10:00am
Generic placeholder image
19th
D'ORIGINAL VALE BREAKFAST PARY 2023
Hosted by ValeVibe
@ DREW MANOR, SANTA CRUZ
4:00am - 11:00am
Generic placeholder image
19th
SHADES Breakfast 2023
Hosted by Shades Experience
@ Port of Spain
6:00am - 1:00pm
Generic placeholder image
19th
M.C. Boat Experience T&T 2023
Hosted by M.C. Boat Experience
@ Breakfast Shed, Port of Spain, Trinidad
10:00am - 3:00pm
Generic placeholder image
19th
SOCA BRUNCH 2023
Hosted by wOw Events
@ TRINIDAD
1:00pm - 8:00pm
Generic placeholder image
19th
Carnival Island
Hosted by BessLime Experience
@ DDI
2:00pm - 7:00pm
Generic placeholder image
19th
HAVOC - Welcome to Atlantis
Hosted by Havoc
@ TBC
2:00pm - 10:00pm
Generic placeholder image
19th
Luxx All Inclusive
Hosted by Luxx Committee
@ Hilton Trinidad Poolside
5:00pm - 11:00pm
Generic placeholder image
20th
Carnival Monday & Tuesday Boujee Mascarade Experience
Hosted by Boujee Mascarade
@ Port of Spain
12:00am - 12:00pm
Generic placeholder image
20th
JUNGLE FEVER J'OUVERT - RISE
Hosted by Jungle Fever
@ St.Ann's Boy Scouts
1:00am - 8:00am
Generic placeholder image
20th
VIBEZ J'OUVERT 2023 - JOKERS WILD
Hosted by Nic Peña
@ Port-of-Spain, Trinidad
3:00am - 8:00am
Generic placeholder image
20th
Josie's Jamishness - TRAFFIC JAM
Hosted by JVIZ promotion
@ Port-of Spain, Trinidad
3:00am - 9:00am
Generic placeholder image
20th
iRise J'ouvert
Hosted by Rise J'ouvert Band
@ Woodbrook/St.James
3:00am - 8:30am
Generic placeholder image
20th
PRISM ICEBOX JOUVERT 2023
Hosted by ICEBOX ENTERTAINMENT
@ TRINIDAD POS
4:00am - 10:00am
Generic placeholder image
20th
Dirty Medics J'ouvert 2023 - Apache
Hosted by DIRTY MEDICS CARNIVAL Ltd
@ Port of Spain
4:00am - 10:00am
Generic placeholder image
20th
The Carnival Comeback
Hosted by TSB Promotions
@ TBA
6:00pm - 3:00am
Generic placeholder image
21st
Back Pack (feathers) Pick up
Hosted by Its Friday Entertainment Limited
@ Pos
8:00am - 8:00pm
Generic placeholder image
22nd
THE BEACH FETE
Hosted by FETE TV
@ CliftonHill Beach Resort
1:08pm - 1:09am
Generic placeholder image
22nd
Sunscape
Hosted by BessLime Experience
@ DDI
2:00pm - 7:00pm
Generic placeholder image
23rd
Alternative After Carnival After Festival
Hosted by Randy Glasgow Productions Ltd
@ Southern Academy For The Performing Arts, ( SAPA ) San Fernando
8:30pm - 11:30pm
Generic placeholder image
24th
Alternative After Carnival After Festival 2
Hosted by Randy Glasgow Productions Ltd
@ Southern Academy For The Performing Arts, ( SAPA ) San Fernando
8:30pm - 11:30pm
Generic placeholder image
25th
Alternative After Carnival After Festival 3
Hosted by Randy Glasgow Productions Ltd
@ National Academy Of The Performing Arts, Port Of Spain
8:00pm - 11:30pm
Generic placeholder image
26th
Alternative After Carnival After Festival 4
Hosted by Randy Glasgow Productions Ltd
@ National Academy Of The Performing Arts, Port Of Spain
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Generic placeholder image